Agentúra Production Portfolio

CONCERTS IN THE CLUB

                                                                                                                                                        
ANDREJ SEBAN      
ARRESTED DEVELOPMENT /USA/
AVISHAI COHEN
BEATLES REVIVAL
BIG MAMA /FR/
BOBAN MARKOVIC ORCHESTAR
BUTY
CANKISOU
CECHOMOR
CELESTE BUCKINGHAM
CHANTAL POULLAIN
CHINASKI
CITRON
CORY HENRY
DAN BARTA&ILUSTRATOSPHERA
DARA ROLINC
DAVE WECKL BAND
DAVID KOLLER/exLUCIE/
DAVID DRAGOUN BAND
DESMOD
DIE HAPPY
DIVOKEJ BILL
DOUG WIMBISH & GULO CAR
DUB INC
ECSTASY OF SAINT THERESA
ELAN
ERIC GALE TRIO /USA/
EVERGREY (SWE)
FLOOK
FRED WESLEY
FUN LOVIN CRIMINALS/ USA/
FUNKDOBIEST
FUNKOMAT
GAMMARAY
GARBAGE
GEORGE CLINTON & PARLIAMENT/FUNKADELIC
GHYMES
GLADIATOR
GLENN HUGHES
GOSPEL TRAIN WORKSHOP
GOBLIN
GUS GUS
GRAND SLAM&GARY*MUDBONE*COOPER
HEX
HIRAM BULLOCK
HORKYZE SLIZE
I AM X
IMT SMILE
INE KAFE
IVA FRUHLINGOVA
IVAN MLÁDEK BANJO BAND
J.A.R.
JACOB COLLIER
JAMIE WOON
JANA KIRSCHNER
JANIS JOPLIN Original Band Big Brother...
JAROMIR NOHAVICA
JELEN
JIŘÍ STIVÍN
JOE ZAWINUL & SYNDICATE
JOHN CALE ex VELVET UNDEGROUND
JOHN SCOFIELD
JUNGLE FUNK
JURAJ BURIAN
KAREL PLIHAL
KATARÍNA KNECHTOVÁ
KATARZIA
KEKKO FORNARELLI TRIO
KINGA GLYK
KOLLERBAND
KORBEN DALLAS
KRATOCHVIL + JAZZ Q.
KRYSTOF
KUKULIN
KYOTO JAZZ Massive (JAPAN)
LAIKA
LAPUTA
LAURA A JEJI TYGRI
LAURYN HILL
LE PAYACO
LENKA DUSILOVA
LENKA FILIPOVA
LEVELLERS /UK/
LIQUIDO /D/
LIVING COLOUR
LISA HANNIGAN
LOOPTROOP /SWE/
LUCIE
LUCIE ŠORALOVÁ
MACEO PARKER
MANDRAGE
MANU KATCHE, DOMINIC MULLER, PINO PALADINO
MARCUS MILLER
MATISYAHU
MEDIAL BANANA
MICHAL DAVID
MICHAL HRUZA
MICK TAYLOR /EX ROLLING STONES/
MIG 21
MIKE STERN
MONKEY BUSINESS
NNEKA
N.O.H.A.
NO NAME
NOC A DEN
OLYMPIC
ONDŘEJ BRZOBOHATÝ
OMAR HAKIM
PARA
PAVLICEK + BIG HEADS
PAVOL HABERA
PAVOL HAMMEL
PB.TRISTAN /FR/ sansonier
KATKA KNECHTOVA
PETER BIČ PROJECT
PETER NAGY
PETER LIPA
PERSONA GRATA
POLEMIC
PRISNICZ
PROGRES
RICHARD BONA
RICHARD MULLER
ROBERT KŘESŤAN
SBB - PAUL VERTIGO
SCOOTER
SELAH SUE
SEXY DANCERS & DARA ROLLINS
SHANTE & BUCOVINA CLUB ORCHESTRA
SIMA MARTAUSOVA
SKYLINE
SLEEPWALKER (JAPAN)
SMOLA A HRUŠKY
SPIRITUAL KVINTET
SUNSHINE
SUPPORT LESBIENS
SYNKOPY
TATA BOJS
TINA
TOMÁŠ KLUS
TOMCRAFT
TRANSGLOBAL UDERGROUND
TRIO MOCOTÓ
ERIC TRUFFAZ
TUBABU
Us3 /GB/
VALTARI
VANCE KELLY&HIS BACKSTRET BLUES BANDHALA- VANESSA MAE
VÁCLAV NECKÁŘ
VERNON REID & MASQUE (US)
VICTOR BAILEY
VICTOR WOOTEN
VLASTA REDL
VÄRTTINÄ /FIN/
WABI DANĚK
WANASTOVI VJECI
WILL CALHOUN & DOUG WIMBISH
WINX /USA/
XINDL X

 
CONCERTS IN THE HALL

BLACK EYED PEAS
ALPHAVILLE 
ČECHOMOR
NATASHA BEDINGFIELD /GB/
NATALIA IMBRUGLIA
IMT SMILE
JAY Z.
KRYŠTOF
STING
FUGEES
FUN LOVIN CRIMINALS /USA/
GARBAGE
GEORGE CLINTON
SCOOTER
TOMÁŠ KLUS